Most Important & Most Repeated MCQs Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs Organization of Islamic Cooperation (OIC) was founded on ________ Admin • No Comments A: September 25, 1966 B: September 25, 1967 C: September 25, 1969 D: September 25, 19698 Correct Answer: C View More Details » Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs The currency of Qatar is? Admin • No Comments A: Riyal B: Dirham C: Dinar D: Dollar Correct Answer: A View More Details » Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs The capital of Saudi Arabia is? Admin • No Comments A: Makkah B: Madina C: Taif D: Riyadh Correct Answer: D View More Details » Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs WAFA is the news agency of _______ Admin • No Comments A: Palestine B: Iraq C: Qatar D: Egypt Correct Answer: A View More Details » Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs Reuters is the news agency of _______ Admin • No Comments A: United States B: United Kingdom C: France D: Germany Correct Answer: B View More Details » Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs The height of Eiffel Tower is _____ feet. Admin • No Comments A: 1063 B: 1067 C: 1073 D: 1077 Correct Answer: A View More Details » Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs The main structural work of the Eiffel Tower was completed in? Admin • No Comments A: 1883 B: 1885 C: 1887 D: 1889 Correct Answer: D View More Details » Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs The Delaware river is in ______ Admin • No Comments A: United States B: Canada C: China D: United Kingdom Correct Answer: A View More Details » Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs The Suez Canal is in _______ Admin • No Comments A: Nigeria B: Libya C: Egypt D: Palestine Correct Answer: C View More Details » Airport Security Force (ASF)Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI)General Knowledge MCQs The oldest news agency in the world is? Admin • No Comments A: WAFA B: AFP C: BBC D: CNN Correct Answer: B View More Details »